Registered Participants / Participantes inscritos

Surname Name Centre/Unit/Company Position
Alberola Antonio ICMoL Researcher
Andrés Vicente CNIC Director
Aranda María Luisa EUIPO IP lawyer
Arocena Miguel BCBL General Manager
Ayllón María Ángeles CBGP Administration
Barbas Julio IN Internationalisation
Barrera Paula CBGP Scientific Manager
Belmonte Jordina ICTA Director
Blasco María CNIO Director
Buisan Carmen DTIC-UPF Promoter
Calbó Joaquim CRG Project Manager
Campos Andreu ISABIAL Innovation Manager
Canals Santiago IN Researcher
Carmona Mª del Carmen DCEXS-UPF Technology Transfer Manager
Carreiras Manuel BCBL Director
Castellana Donatello CIC bioGUNE Technology Transfer Manager
Castresana Carmen CNB Scientific Director SO Programme
Chellini Silvia Fundació Bosch i Gimpera Promoter
Cironi Pablo CRG Technology and Business Development
Coca Maria Pilar CFP MM Programme Manager
Colino Nicanor CFP Director
Comas David DCEXS-UPF Director
Córdoba Diego ICMAT Scientific Director SO Programme
Corma Avelino ITQ Scientific Director SO Programme
Coronado Eugenio ICMoL Director
Cortina Juan IFAE Researcher
Costa Ricardo CRAG Technology Transfer Manager
Costas Ignasi Rousaud Costas Duran SLP Founding partner
Davies Mark IMDEA nano Transfer and Business Development
de Nadal Eulalia DCEXS-UPF Department assistant
del Pozo Juan Carlos CBGP Scientific Programs
Díaz Urbano ITQ Researcher
Diez Fernando Deusto University TTO Director
Escoda Anna BSC-CNS Technology Transfer Manager
Esparbé Isaac IFAE Knowledge and Technology Transfer
Esteban Carlos David Caixa Capital Risc Head of Investment
Fernández Ana BCBL Project Manager
Foyedo Marta GEM-DMC^2 Communication
Fuster Juan IFIC Vice Director of Technology & Innovation
García Julia CNB Communication
García Alfredo IAC SO Programme Manager
Garcia-Milà Teresa BGSE Director
Goenaga Ariadna ICIQ Communication
Gómez Jose Antonio IN Researcher
Gomollón Fernando ICIQ Communication
González Ainara BCAM Project Manager
Guinovart Joan Josep IRB Director
Hernández Juan José IFIC Director
Hernández Susana IFT Communication
Hidalgo Andrés KERIONICS SL CEO
Horcajada Cristina IRB Innovation
Ibáñez Luis IFT Deputy director
Jurado Sandra IN Researcher
Lapuente David BIOVEGEN Project Officer
Lee Dae-Jin BCAM Researcher
Lerma Juan IN Scientific Director SO Programme
Ley Victoria AEI Head of Division
López Regina DCEXS-UPF Coordinator MM Programme
López Noelia CNIC Technology Transfer Manager
Manzanares Ruth ICMoL Administration
Marín Mª Cruz CNIO Transfer and Valorisation
Martínez Salvador IN Director
Martínez Constantino GOODPOINT Consultores Partner
May Anna ICMAB Communication
Merino Cristina CNB Technology Transfer Manager
Miranda Rodolfo IMDEA nano Director
Molina Antonio CBGP Director
Molina María Luisa IBMC-UMH Researcher
Noguera Santiago IFIC Vicedirector
Noy Marc BGSMath Director
Obradors Xavier ICMAB Director
Ordiñana Carla FISABIO Innovation Manager
Pérez María Isabel IFT SO Project Manager
Pericàs Miquel Àngel ICIQ Director
Pola Carolina CNIO Internationalisation
Ponce Javier CDTI Financial Manager
Pons Nadia ICN2 Business Development
Prada María FISABIO Innovation Manager
Puntí Irene ICIQ Business Development
Ratel Frédéric ICIQ Industrial Property
Rebolo Rafael IAC Director
Redondo Pablo IAC Technical Head IAC-Tec
Reverter Jordi ICN2 Knowledge and Technology Transfer
Rey Fernando ITQ Director
Ribas Gemma BSC-CNS Communication
Riechmann José Luis CRAG Director
Ríos David ICMAT Researcher
Rúbies Xavier IBEC Technology Transfer Manager
Rubio Luis CBGP Scientific Infrastructures
Ruiz Aurelio DTIC-UPF Coordinator MM Programme
Ruiz Daniel INNOSUNS Coaching & Capital Innovation Access Coordinator
Ruiz de España Ricardo INNOSUNS Coaching & Capital Director
Ruiz de Gauna Gonzaga BIOVEGEN Coordinator
Salinas Tonia Fundación UMH Director
Samitier Josep IBEC Director
Sánchez-Puelles José María CIB-CSIC Researcher
Sanchis Teresa IBEC Strategic Initiatives
Sanz Arantxa BGSMath MM Programme Manager
Sanz Anabel CNIO Tecnnology Transfer
Serra Xavier DTIC-UPF Director
Sosa Anselmo IAC Project & Transfer Manager
Torner Lluis ICFO Director
Vadillo Oihana BCBL Lab Manager
Valero Mateo BSC-CNS Director
Vega Bonifacio IMDEA nano Administration
Vega Luis BCAM Director
Verdaguer Núria SBU-IBMB Scientific Director
Vives Laia SBU-IBMB Project Manager
Vives Estrella ICMoL SO Programme Manager
Zamora Félix IFIMAC Researcher
Ziveri Patrizia ICTA Scientific Director SO Programme